Hinterkiemer vom
südwestlichen Pazifik

Aegires flores  Fahey & Gosliner, 2004
Aegires gardineri (Eliot, 1906) [Notodoris] => Notodoris gardineri
Aegires minor (Eliot, 1904) [Notodoris] => Notodoris minor
Aegires sp. 12  Gattung: Lovén, 1844
Aegires villosus  Farran, 1905
Aeolidiella drusilla  Bergh, 1900
Aeolidiella indica  Bergh, 1888 => Anteaeolidiella cacaotica
Aldisa sp. 14  Gattung: Bergh, 1878
Alloiodoris lanuginata (Abraham, 1877) [Doris]
Ancula mapae (R. F. Burn, 1961) [Drepaniella]
Anteaeolidiella cacaotica (Stimpson, 1855) [Aeolis]
Anteaeolidiella foulisi (Angas, 1864) [Aeolis] => Anteaeolidiella cacaotica
Anteaeolidiella indica (Bergh, 1888) [Aeolidiella] => Anteaeolidiella cacaotica
Anteaeolidiella sp. 03  Gattung: M. C. Miller, 2001
Antiopella novozealandica  Eliot, 1907
Aphelodoris lawsae  Burn, 1966
Aphelodoris luctuosa (Cheeseman, 1882) [Doris]
Aphelodoris varia (Abraham, 1877) [Doris]
Aplustrum amplustre (Linnaeus, 1758) [Bulla]
Aplysia argus  Rüppell & Leuckart, 1830
Aplysia concava  G. B. Sowerby I, 1833
Aplysia dactylomela  Rang, 1828 => Aplysia argus
Aplysia extraordinaria  Allan, 1932
Aplysia gigantea  G.B. Sowerby I, 1869
Aplysia juliana  Quoy & Gaimard, 1832
Aplysia parvula  Mörch, 1863 => Aplysia concava
Aplysia reticulata  Eales, 1960
Aplysia sowerbyi  Pilsbry, 1895
Aplysia sp. 12  Gattung: Linnaeus, 1767 => Aplysia concava
Aplysia sydneyensis  G.B. Sowerby I, 1869
Aplysiopsis cf. formosa  Pruvot-Fol, 1953
Ardeadoris averni (Rudman, 1985) [Glossodoris]
Ardeadoris rubroannulata (Rudman, 1986) [Glossodoris]
Ardeadoris sp. 02  Gattung: Rudman, 1984
Armina cf. comta (Bergh, 1880) [Pleurophyllidia] => Armina papillata
Armina papillata  Baba, 1933
Armina sp. 15  Gattung: Rafinesque, 1814
Armina sp. 17  Gattung: Rafinesque, 1814
Atagema carinata (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832) [Doris]
Atagema intecta (Kelaart, 1859) [Doris]
Atagema ornata (Ehrenberg, 1831) [Doris] => Atagema intecta
Austraeolis ornata (Angas, 1864) [Flabellina]
Baeolidia australis (Rudman, 1982) [Spurilla]
Baeolidia macleayi (Angas, 1864) [Aeolis]
Berthella medietas  Burn, 1962
Berthelinia australis (R.F. Burn, 1960) [Midorigai]
Berthelinia babai (R.F. Burn, 1965) [Tamanovalva]
Berthella ornata (Cheeseman, 1878) [Pleurobranchus]
Berthellina citrina (Rüppell & Leuckart, 1828) [Pleurobranchus]
Berthellina delicata (Pease, 1861) [Pleurobranchus]
Bornella stellifera (Adams & Reeve in A. Adams, 1848) [Dendronotus]
Bulbaeolidia alba (Risbec, 1928) [Aeolidiella]
Bulla quoyii  J.E. Gray in Dieffenbach, 1843
Bullina lineata (J.E. Gray, 1825) [Bulla]
Bullina vitrea  Pease, 1860
Bursatella leachii  de Blainville, 1817
Cadlina willani  Miller, 1980
Cadlinella ornatissima (Risbec, 1928) [Cadlina]
Caldukia albolineata  M.C. Miller, 1970
Caldukia rubiginosa  M.C. Miller, 1970
Carminodoris grandiflora (Pease, 1860) [Doris]
Carminodoris nodulosa (Angas, 1864) [Doris]
Ceratosoma amoenum (Cheeseman, 1886) [Chromodoris]
Ceratosoma brevicaudatum  Abraham, 1876
Ceratosoma flavicostatum (Baba, 1940) [Miamira] => Miamira flavicostata
Ceratosoma tenue  Abraham, 1876
Cerberilla affinis  Bergh, 1888
Cerberilla sp. 04  Gattung: Bergh, 1873
Cerberilla sp. 08  Gattung: Bergh, 1873
Chelidonura electra  Rudman, 1970
Chelidonura hirundinina (Quoy & Gaimard, 1833) [Bulla]
Chelidonura inornata  Baba, 1949 => Mariaglaja inornata
Chelidonura varians  Eliot, 1903
Chromodoris albonares  Rudman, 1990 => Goniobranchus albonares
Chromodoris alternata (Burn, 1957) [Glossodoris]
Chromodoris aureopurpurea  Collingwood, 1881 => Goniobranchus aureopurpureus
Chromodoris collingwoodi  Rudman, 1987 => Goniobranchus collingwoodi
Chromodoris daphne (Angas, 1864) [Goniodoris] => Goniobranchus daphne
Chromodoris elisabethina  Bergh, 1877
Chromodoris epicuria (Basedow & Hedley, 1905) [Hypselodoris] => Goniobranchus epicurius
Chromodoris geometrica  Risbec, 1928 => Goniobranchus geometricus
Chromodoris hunterae  Rudman, 1983 => Goniobranchus hunterae
Chromodoris kuiteri  Rudman, 1982
Chromodoris loringi (Angas, 1864) [Goniodoris] => Goniobranchus loringi
Chromodoris quagga  Bonomo & Gosliner 2020
Chromodoris roboi  Gosliner & Behrens, 1998 => Goniobranchus roboi
Chromodoris rufomaculata  Pease, 1871 => Goniobranchus rufomaculatus
Chromodoris setoensis (Baba, 1938) [Glossodoris] => Goniobranchus setoensis
Chromodoris splendida (Angas, 1864) [Goniodoris] => Goniobranchus splendidus
Chromodoris cf. striatella  Bergh, 1876
Chromodoris tasmaniensis  Bergh, 1905 => Goniobranchus tasmaniensis
Chromodoris thompsoni  Rudman, 1983 => Goniobranchus thompsoni
Chromodoris tinctoria (Rüppell & Leuckart, 1830) [Doris] => Goniobranchus tinctorius
Chromodoris woodwardae  Rudman, 1983 => Goniobranchus woodwardae
Coryphella albomarginata  M. C. Miller, 1971 => Coryphellina albomarginata
Coryphellina albomarginata (M. C. Miller, 1971) [Coryphella]
Coryphellina cf. lotos  Korshunova, Martynov, Bakken, Evertsen, Fletcher, Mudianta, Saito, Lundin, Schrödl & Picton, 2017
Coryphellina poenicia (Burn, 1957) [Hervia]
Coryphellina rubrolineata  O'Donoghue, 1929 => Coryphellina cf. lotos
Cratena lineata (Eliot, 1905) [Hervia]
Crimora multidigitalis (Burn, 1957) [Euphurus]>
Cuthona sibogae (Bergh, 1905) [Hervia] => Trinchesia sibogae
Cyerce nigricans (Pease, 1866) [Lobifera]
Cyerce sp. 04  Gattung: Bergh, 1871
Dendrodoris albopurpura  Burn, 1957
Dendrodoris arborescens (Collingwood, 1881) [Doridopsis]
Dendrodoris carbunculosa (Kelaart, 1858) [Doris]
Dendrodoris citrina (Cheeseman, 1881) [Doridopsis]
Dendrodoris denisoni (Angas, 1864) [Doris] => Dendrodoris krusensternii
Dendrodoris fumata (Rüppell & Leuckart, 1830) [Doris]
Dendrodoris gunnamatta  Allan, 1932 => Dendrodoris krusensternii
Dendrodoris krusensternii (J.E. Gray, 1850) [Actinodoris]
Dendrodoris nigra (Stimpson, 1855) [Doris]
Dendrodoris tuberculosa (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832) [Doris]
Dermatobranchus albus (Eliot, 1904) [Pleuroleura]
Dermatobranchus dendronephthyphagus  Gosliner & Fahey, 2011
Dermatobranchus rubidus (Gould, 1852) [Diphyllidia]
Dermatobranchus sp. 08  Gattung: van Hasselt, 1824
Dermatobranchus sp. 09  Gattung: van Hasselt, 1824 => Dermatobranchus albus
Digidentis arbuta (Burn, 1961) [Glossodoris] => Thorunna arbuta
Digidentis perplexa (Burn, 1957) [Glossodoris] => Thorunna perplexa
Discodorididae sp. 53  Familie: Bergh, 1891
Discodoris paroa  Burn, 1969
Diversidoris sulphurea (Rudman, 1986) [Noumea]
Dolabella auricularia (Lightfoot, 1786) [Patella]
Dolabrifera brazieri  G. B. Sowerby II, 1870
Doriopsilla aurea (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832) [Doris]
Doriopsilla carneola (Angas, 1864) [Doris]
Doriopsilla peculiaris (Abraham, 1877) [Doris]
Doriopsis granulosa  Pease, 1860
Doriprismatica atromarginata (Cuvier, 1804) [Doris]
Doris cameroni (Allan, 1947) [Archidoris]
Doris chrysoderma  Angas, 1864
Doris sp. 08  Gattung: Linnaeus, 1758
Doris wellingtonensis (Abraham, 1877) [Archidoris]
Doto ostenta  Burn, 1958
Doto pita  Er. Marcus, 1955
Doto sp. 01  Gattung: Oken, 1815
Doto sp. 71  Gattung: Oken, 1815
Elysia australis (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832) [Actaeon] misidentifiziert => Elysia coodgeensis
Elysia coodgeensis  Angas, 1864
Elysia expansa (O'Donoghue, 1924) [Placobranchus]
Elysia maoria  Powell, 1937
Elysia marginata (Pease, 1871) [Pterogasteron]
Elysia sp. 19  Gattung: Risso, 1818
Elysia tomentosa  Jensen, 1997
Ercolania boodleae (Baba, 1938) [Stiliger]
Ercolania felina (Hutton, 1882) [Stiliger]
Ercolania margaritae  Burn, 1974
Eubranchus inabai  Baba, 1964
Eubranchus sp. 47  Gattung: Forbes, 1838
Euselenops luniceps (Cuvier, 1817) [Pleurobranchus]
Facelina newcombi (Angas, 1864) [Flabellina]
Favorinus tsuruganus  Baba & Abe, 1964
Fiona pinnata (Eschscholtz, 1831) [Eolidia]
Flabellina bicolor (Kelaart, 1858) [Eolis] => Samla bicolor
Flabellina macassarana  Bergh, 1905 => Samla macassarana
Flabellina newcombi   Angas, 1864 => Facelina newcombi
Flabellina rubrolineata (O'Donoghue, 1929) [Coryphellina] => Coryphellina rubrolineata
Flabellina sp. 09  Gattung: Voigt, 1834
Glaucus atlanticus  Forster, 1777
Glaucilla bennettae  Churchill, Valdés & Ó Foighil, 2014
Glossodoris titleernata  Burn, 1957 => Chromodorididae titleernata
Glossodoris angasi  Rudman, 1986
Glossodoris atromarginata (Cuvier, 1804) [Doris] => Doriprismatica atromarginata
Glossodoris hikuerensis (Pruvot-Fol, 1954) [Rosodoris]
Glossodoris rubroannulata  Rudman, 1986 => Ardeadoris rubroannulata
Godiva quadricolor (Barnard, 1927) [Hervia]
Godiva sp. 07  Gattung: Macnae, 1954 identifiziert => Godiva quadricolor
Godiva sp. 09  Gattung: Macnae, 1954
Goniobranchus albonares (Rudman, 1990) [Chromodoris]
Goniobranchus aureomarginatus (Cheeseman, 1881) [Chromodoris]
Goniobranchus aureopurpureus (Collingwood, 1881) [Chromodoris]
Goniobranchus collingwoodi (Rudman, 1987) [Chromodoris]
Goniobranchus daphne (Angas, 1864) [Goniodoris]
Goniobranchus epicurius (Basedow & Hedley, 1905) [Hypselodoris]
Goniobranchus geometricus (Risbec, 1928) [Chromodoris]
Goniobranchus hunterae (Rudman, 1983) [Chromodoris]
Goniobranchus loringi (Angas, 1864) [Goniodoris]
Goniobranchus roboi (Gosliner & Behrens, 1998) [Chromodoris] => Goniobranchus sp. 20
Goniobranchus rufomaculatus (Pease, 1871) [Chromodoris]
Goniobranchus setoensis (Baba, 1938) [Glossodoris]
Goniobranchus splendidus (Angas, 1864) [Goniodoris]
Goniobranchus sp. 15  Gattung: Pease, 1866
Goniobranchus sp. 17  Gattung: Pease, 1866
Goniobranchus sp. 20  Gattung: Pease, 1866
Goniobranchus sp. 23  Gattung: Pease, 1866
Goniobranchus sp. 25  Gattung: Pease, 1866
Goniobranchus sp. 27  Gattung: Pease, 1866
Goniobranchus sp. 28  Gattung: Pease, 1866
Goniobranchus tasmaniensis (Bergh, 1905) [Chromodoris]
Goniobranchus thompsoni (Rudman, 1983) [Chromodoris]
Goniobranchus tinctorius (Rüppell & Leuckart, 1830) [Doris] => Goniobranchus sp. 23
Goniobranchus woodwardae (Rudman, 1983) [Chromodoris]
Goniodoridella savignyi  Pruvot-Fol, 1933
Goniodoridella sp. 01  Gattung: Pruvot-Fol, 1933 => Murphydoris adusta
Goniodoris meracula  Burn, 1958
Goniodoris sp. 01  Gattung: Forbes & Goodsir, 1839
Gymnodoris alba (Bergh, 1877) [Trevelyana]
Gymnodoris amakusana (Baba, 1996) [Analogium]
Gymnodoris bicolor (Alder & Hancock, 1864) [Trevelyana]
Gymnodoris sp. 25  Gattung: Stimpson, 1855
Gymnodoris sp. 37  Gattung: Stimpson, 1855
Gymnodoris sp. 38  Gattung: Stimpson, 1855
Halgerda aurantiomaculata (Allan, 1932) [Dictydoris]
Halgerda brunneomaculata  Carlson & Hoff, 1993
Halgerda willeyi  Eliot, 1903
Hallaxa michaeli  Gosliner & S. Johnson, 1994
Haminoea zelandiae (J.E. Gray, 1843) [Bulla] =>
Papawera zelandiae
Hancockia burni  Thompson, 1972
Hexabranchus sanguineus (Rüppell & Leuckart, 1830) [Doris]
Hoplodoris nodulosa (Angas, 1864) [Doris] => Carminodoris nodulosa
Hydatina physis (Linnaeus, 1758) [Bulla]
Hypselodoris bennetti (Angas, 1864) [Goniodoris]
Hypselodoris epicuria  Basedow & Hedley, 1905 => Goniobranchus epicurius
Hypselodoris godeffroyana (Bergh, 1877) [Chromodoris]
Hypselodoris jacksoni  Wilson & Willan, 2007
Hypselodoris maritima (Baba, 1949) [Glossodoris]
Hypselodoris obscura  Stimpson, 1855
Hypselodoris saintvincentius  Burn, 1962
Ilbia ilbi  Burn, 1963
Janolus sp. 01  Gattung: Bergh, 1884
Janolus sp. 02  Gattung: Bergh, 1884
Janolus sp. 18  Gattung: Bergh, 1884
Janolus sp. 20  Gattung: Bergh, 1884
Janolus sp. 26  Gattung: Bergh, 1884
Jason mirabilis  M.C. Miller, 1974
Jorunna funebris (Kelaart, 1858) [Doris]
Jorunna pantherina (Angas, 1864) [Doris]
Jorunna parva (Baba, 1938) [Thordisa]
Jorunna sp. 04  Gattung: Bergh, 1876
Jorunna sp. 08  Gattung: Bergh, 1876
Jorunna sp. 18  Gattung: Bergh, 1876
Kaloplocamus acutus  Baba, 1949
Kaloplocamus ramosus (Cantraine, 1835) [Doris]
Kaloplocamus sp. 13  Gattung: Bergh, 1892
Limacia ornata (Baba, 1937) [Euphurus]
Limapontiidae sp. 07   Familie: J.E. Gray, 1847
Madrella ferruginosa  Alder & Hancock, 1864
Madrella sanguinea (Angas, 1864) [Janus]
Mariaglaja inornata (Baba, 1949) [Chelidonura]
Marionia sp. 01  Gattung: Vayssière, 1877
Marionia sp. 46  Gattung: Vayssière, 1877
Melanochlamys cylindrica  Cheeseman, 1881
Melanochlamys queritor (Burn, 1958) [Aglaja]
Mexichromis festiva (Angas, 1864) [Goniodoris]
Mexichromis macropus  Rudman, 1983
Miamira flavicostata  Baba, 1940
Miamira sinuata (van Hasselt, 1824) [Doris]
Micromelo scriptus (Garrett, 1857) [Bulla]
Micromelo undatus (Bruguière, 1792) [Bulla] => Micromelo scriptus
Midorigai australis  R.F. Burn, 1960 => Berthelinia australis
Murphydoris adusta  Paz-Sedano, Smirnoff, Candás, Gosliner & Pola, 2022
Myja sp. 01  Gattung: Bergh, 1896
Nakamigawaia sp. 03  Gattungs: Kuroda & Habe, 1961
Nembrotha purpureolineata  O'Donoghue, 1924
Nembrotha rosannulata  Pola, Cervera & Gosliner, 2008
Nembrotha cf. yonowae  Göthel & Debelius, 1992
Neodoris chrysoderma (Angas, 1864) [Doris] => Doris chrysoderma
Noalda exigua (Hedley, 1912) [Hydatina]
Notodoris gardineri  Eliot, 1906
Notodoris minor  Eliot, 1904
Noumea closeorum  Rudman, 1986 =>
Verconia closeorum
Noumea laboutei  Rudman, 1986 => Verconia sp. 05
Noumea romeri  Risbec, 1928 => Verconia romeri
Noumea sp. 01  Gattung: Risbec, 1928 => Verconia sp. 01
Noumea sulphurea  Rudman, 1986 => Diversidoris sulphurea (Rudman, 1986)
Noumea verconis (Basedow & Hedley, 1905) [Albania] => Verconia verconis
Okenia atkinsonorum  Rudman, 2007
Okenia harastii  Pola, Roldán & Padilla, 2014
Okenia mellita  Rudman, 2004
Okenia mija  Burn, 1967
Okenia pellucida  Burn, 1967
Okenia sp. 01  Gattung: Menke, 1830 => Okenia atkinsonorum
Okenia sp. 13  Gattung: Menke, 1830
Okenia vena  Rudman, 2004
Onchidoris sp. 01  Gattung: de Blainville, 1816
Oxynoe viridis (Pease, 1861) [Lophocercus]
Paliolla cooki (Angas, 1864) [Polycera]
Papawera zelandiae (J.E. Gray, 1843) [Bulla]
Paradoris dubia (Bergh, 1904) [Discodoris]
Paradoris leuca  M.C. Miller, 1995
Petalifera ramosa  Baba, 1959
Phidiana milleri  Rudman, 1980
Phidiana newcombi (Angas, 1864) [Flabellina] => Facelina newcombi
Philine angasi (Crosse in Crosse & Fischer, 1865) [Bullaea]
Philine auriformis  Suter, 1909
Philinopsis cyanea (Martens, 1879) [Doridium] => Philinopsis speciosa
Philinopsis lineolata (H. Adams & A. Adams, 1854) [Aglaja] => Tubulophilinopsis lineolata
Philinopsis speciosa  Pease, 1860
Philinopsis taronga  Allan, 1933
Philinopsis troubridgensis (Verco, 1909) [Aglaja]
Phyllidia ocellata  Cuvier, 1804
Phyllidiella pustulosa (Cuvier, 1804) [Phyllidia]
Phyllodesmium colemani  Rudman, 1991
Phyllodesmium macphersonae (Burn, 1962) [Cratena]
Phyllodesmium poindimiei (Risbec, 1928) [Aeolidia]
Phyllodesmium serratum  Rudman, 1981
Phyllodesmium sp. 22  Gattung: Ehrenberg, 1831
Placida cremoniana (Trinchese, 1892) [Hermaea] => Placida kevinleei
Placida dendritica (Alder & Hancock, 1843) [Calliopaea]
Placida cf. dendritica (Alder & Hancock, 1843) [Calliopaea]
Placida kevinleei  McCarthy, Krug & Valdés, 2017
Platydoris cinerobranchiata  Dorgan, Valdés & Gosliner, 2002
Platydoris formosa (Alder & Hancock, 1866) [Doris] misidentifiziert => Platydoris cinerobranchiata
Pleurobranchaea brockii  Bergh, 1897
Pleurobranchaea maculata (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832) [Pleurobranchidium]
Pleurobranchus albiguttatus (Bergh, 1905) [Oscanius]
Pleurobranchus forskalii  Rüppell & Leuckart, 1828
Pleurobranchus grandis  Pease, 1868
Pleurobranchus hilli (Hedley, 1894) [Oscanius]
Pleurobranchus mamillatus  Quoy & Gaimard, 1832
Pleurobranchus peronii  Cuvier, 1804
Pleurolidia juliae  Burn, 1966
Plocamopherus imperialis  Angas, 1864
Plocamopherus tilesii  Bergh, 1877
Polybranchia orientalis (Kelaart, 1858) [Proctonotus]
Polybranchia pallens (Burn, 1957) [Cyerce nigra pallens]
Polycera capensis  Quoy & Gaimard, 1824
Polycera fujitai  Baba, 1937
Polycera hedgpethi  Er. Marcus, 1964
Polycera janjukia  Burn, 1962
Polycera maddoxi  M.C. Miller, 2005
Polycera melanosticta  M.C. Miller, 1996
Polycera parvula (Burn, 1958) [Palio]
Pteraeolidia ianthina (Angas, 1864) [Flabellina]
Pteraeolidia semperi (Bergh, 1870) [Flabellina]
Risbecia godeffroyana (Bergh, 1877) [Chromodoris] => Hypselodoris godeffroyana
Roboastra gracilis (Bergh, 1877) [Nembrotha]
Roboastra luteolineata (Baba, 1936) [Nembrotha] => Tyrannodoris luteolineata
Roburnella wilsoni (Tate, 1889) [Lobiger]
Rostanga arbutus (Angas, 1864) [Doris]
Rostanga australis  Rudman & Avern, 1989 => Rostanga crawfordi
Rostanga bifurcata  Rudman & Avern, 1989
Rostanga crawfordi (Burn, 1969) [Discodoris]
Rostanga muscula (Abraham, 1877) [Doris]
Runcina australis  Burn, 1963
Sacoproteus browni  Krug, Wong, M. R. Medina, Gosliner & Valdés, 2018
Sacoproteus yhiae  Krug, Wong, M. R. Medina, Gosliner & Valdés, 2018
Sagaminopteron ornatum  Tokioka & Baba, 1964
Sagaminopteron psychedelicum  Carlson & Hoff, 1974
Samla bicolor (Kelaart, 1858) [Eolis]
Samla macassarana (Bergh, 1905) [Flabellina]
Sclerodoris sp. 07  Gattung: Eliot, 1904
Sclerodoris tarka  Burn, 1969
Siphopteron sp. 05  Gattung: Gosliner, 1989
Siphopteron sp. 1`0  Gattung: Gosliner, 1989
Spurilla australis  Rudman, 1982 => Baeolidia australis
Spurilla braziliana  MacFarland, 1909
Stiliger aureomarginatus  Jensen, 1993
Stiliger smaragdinus  Baba, 1949 misidentifiziert => Sacoproteus yhiae
Stylocheilus striatus (Quoy & Gaimard, 1832) [Aplysia]
Syphonota geographica (A. Adams & Reeve, 1850) [Siphonotus]
Tamanovalva babai   R.F. Burn, 1965 => Berthelinia babai
Tambja caeruleocirrus  Willan & Chang, 2017
Tambja dracomus  Willan & Chang, 2017
Tambja morosa (Bergh, 1877) [Nembrotha]
Tambja sp. 10  Gattung: Burn, 1962 => Tambja dracomus
Tambja tenuilineata  M. C. Miller & Haagh, 2005
Tambja verconis (Basedow & Hedley, 1905) [Nembrotha]
Tambja victoriae  Pola, Cervera & Gosliner 2005
Thecacera pacifica (Bergh, 1883) [Ohola]
Thecacera pennigera (Montagu, 1815) [Doris]
Thorunna arbuta (Burn, 1961) [Glossodoris]
Thorunna daniellae (Kay & Young, 1969) [Hypselodoris]
Thorunna perplexa (Burn, 1957) [Glossodoris]
Thorunna sp. 04  Gattung: Bergh, 1878
Thuridilla carlsoni  Gosliner, 1995
Trapania aureopunctata  Rudman, 1987
Trapania benni  Rudman, 1987
Trapania brunnea  Rudman, 1987
Trapania rudmani  M. C. Miller, 1981
Trinchesia catachroma (Burn, 1963) [Catriona (Eurycatriona)]
Trinchesia sibogae (Bergh, 1905) [Hervia]
Trinchesia sororum  Burn, 1964
Trinchesia thelmae (Burn, 1964) [Toorna]
Tritonia flemingi (Powell, 1937) [Sphaerostoma]
Tritonia sp. 14  Gattung: Cuvier, 1797
Tritonia sp. 15  Gattung: Cuvier, 1797
Tubulophilinopsis lineolata (H. Adams & A. Adams, 1854) [Aglaja]
Tularia bractea (Burn, 1962) [Cuthona]
Tylodina corticalis (Tate, 1889) [Umbrella]
Tyrannodoris luteolineata (Baba, 1936) [Nembrotha]
Umbraculum umbraculum (Lightfoot, 1786) [Patella]
Vayssierea cinnabarea (Ralph, 1944) [Pellibranchus]
Verconia closeorum ( Rudman, 1986) [Noumea]
Verconia haliclona (Burn, 1957) [Glossodoris]
Verconia laboutei ( Rudman, 1986) [Noumea] => Verconia sp. 05
Verconia romeri (Risbec, 1928) [Noumea]
Verconia sp. 01  Gattung: Pruvot-Fol, 1931
Verconia sp. 05  Gattung: Pruvot-Fol, 1931
Verconia verconis (Basedow & Hedley, 1905) [Albania]


 
 
 
 
 
 


Impressum

-
 
Rückkehr mit dem
BACK BUTTON
des browsers
 
 
Datenschutzerklärung

>-